Invited groups |
2015Lake Michigan Invitational 2015 Results - Lake Michigan Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here Boys 55 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Final Score
===========================================================================
1 Machometa, Jack SR McHenry 6.47 10
2 Roberts, John SR Zion-Benton 6.55 8
3 Wells, Octavian JR Grant 6.57 6
4 Murphy, Reggie SR Evanston Township 6.62 5
5 Purpura, Gio SO McHenry 6.71 4
6 Adams, Malachi SR Evanston Township 6.72 3
7 Johnson, Dante SO Warren Township 6.76 2
8 Kluender, Chad SR Brookfield East 6.77 1
9 Chones, Liam JR Mukwonago 6.77
10 Lechner, Matt JR Catholic Memorial 6.79
11 Perry-Robinson, Malik JR Racine Horlick 6.84
12 Clark, Richard SR Vernon Hills 6.86
13 Wellington, Garfield JR Evanston Township 6.88
14 Kirk, Sam SR Nicolet 6.88
15 Mikulsky, Mitch JR Brookfield East 6.89
16 Nuzzo, Bobby FR Mundelein 6.90
17 Unze, Jacob FR Carmel 6.91
18 English, Patrick SO Marquette University 6.91
19 Winters, Matt JR Homestead 6.91
20 Erato, Joe JR Marquette University 6.92
21 Cabahug, Michael SO Grayslake North 6.95
22 Canlas, Nureil SR Carmel 6.95
23 Grows, Giles SR Cedarburg 6.95
24 Kayle, Quade SR Libertyville 6.96
25 Bell, Kendrick JR Warren Township 6.97
26 Ivy, Leon SO Brooks College Prep 7.01
27 Stefo, James FR Carmel 7.02
28 Morales, Gonzalo SO Homestead 7.02
29 Jones, Kris JR Lakes 7.06
30 Hackett, Amari SO Menomonee Falls 7.06
31 Sylvester, Garrett SR Cedarburg 7.08
32 Madden, Jeremiah SO Kenosha St. Joseph 7.08
33 Robinson, Trevon JR Milwaukee Madison 7.08
34 Barrows, Sean-Hugh JR Brooks College Prep 7.09
35 Fears, Devin SR Nicolet 7.11
36 Detoro, Corey FR Homestead 7.12
37 Jones, Kyle JR Lakes 7.12
38 Williams, Joshua JR Vernon Hills 7.13
39 Sansone, Boyd JR Menomonee Falls 7.13
40 Hollins, Timmy SR Grant 7.13
41 Blake, Isaiah JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 7.13
42 Barry, Devin SR Racine Horlick 7.14
43 Duffy, Michael SO Marquette University 7.15
44 Adiyiah, Kenny FR Mundelein 7.16
44 Phouybandant, Ethen SO Mukwonago 7.16
46 Belangia, Jake FR New Berlin Eisenhower 7.17
46 Hill, Theo JR Antioch 7.17
48 Rodriguez, Justin JR Grayslake Central 7.18
49 Reed, Larry FR Grayslake Central 7.18
50 Crump, Adell JR Zion-Benton 7.20
50 Hayak, Liam SR Libertyville 7.20
52 Dawson, Josiah JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 7.21
53 Rogers, Colt FR McHenry 7.23
54 Young, Matt SR Hamilton 7.24
55 Torian, Reginald SR Brooks College Prep 7.24
56 Davis, Tyler SR Hamilton 7.25
57 White, Darrelle SO Racine Horlick 7.26
58 Schubbe, Dylan FR Catholic Memorial 7.27
59 Harris, Cortez SO Antioch 7.29
60 Steinmetz, Alex SR Hamilton 7.33
61 Wright, Michael FR Antioch 7.33
62 Ryan, Justin FR Crystal Lake South 7.34
63 Bell, Connor SO Johnsburg 7.37
64 Nuccio, Tony SR Crystal Lake South 7.37
65 Williams, Kamorre SR Brooks College Prep 7.38
66 Moore, Joe SO Crystal Lake South 7.39
67 Harris, Keshawnn SR Kenosha Bradford 7.40
68 Newman, Robert SO Brooks College Prep 7.41
69 Steinmetz, Fred SO Kenosha St. Joseph 7.42
70 Barrett, David JR East Alton-Wood River 7.51
71 Womack, Zac FR East Alton-Wood River 7.54
72 Tsolak, Daniel SR New Berlin West 7.54
73 Hudson, Jovan JR Marquette University 7.54
74 Cooper, James FR Milwaukee Madison 7.56
75 Wuchter, Aubrey SO Johnsburg 8.25
Siegenthaler, Jett SR Catholic Memorial No Time
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Final Score
===========================================================================
1 Wells, Octavian JR Grant 22.48 10
2 Roberts, John SR Zion-Benton 22.55 8
3 Hertz, Corey SR Lakes 22.56 6
4 Adams, Malachi SR Evanston Township 22.90 5
5 Machometa, Jack SR McHenry 23.00 4
6 Garron, Brad SO Evanston Township 23.11 3
7 Starks, Marcus SR Evanston Township 23.39 2
8 Lucas, Josh SR Menomonee Falls 23.48 1
9 Unze, Jacob FR Carmel 23.76
10 Devito, Ryan JR Grant 23.83
11 Williams, Joshua JR Vernon Hills 23.84
12 Johnson, Dante SO Warren Township 23.85
13 Purpura, Gio SO McHenry 23.88
14 Scaffidi, Joey SO New Berlin Eisenhower 23.90
15 Dunlap Jr, David SO Nicolet 23.91
16 Broihier, Sean JR New Berlin Eisenhower 24.03
17 Peel, Jeremy FR Zion-Benton 24.09
18 Glynn, Ian JR Marquette University 24.27
19 Kayle, Quade SR Libertyville 24.31
20 Jansen, Mason JR Menomonee Falls 24.43
21 Ivy, Leon SO Brooks College Prep 24.55
22 Schwartz, Cam SR Grayslake Central 24.60
23 Small, Leon SO Lakes 24.71
24 Williams, Jacob SR Cedarburg 24.72
25 Tyus, Dwayne SR Zion-Benton 24.73
26 Clark, Richard SR Vernon Hills 24.73
27 Fingado, Alexy SO Homestead 24.76
28 Woolford, Aaron SO Mundelein 24.77
28 Wick, Anthony SR Mundelein 24.77
30 Glugos, Alec SR Mukwonago 24.81
31 Barrows, Sean-Hugh JR Brooks College Prep 24.87
32 Young, Matt SR Hamilton 24.89
33 Antonneau, Colin SO Kenosha St. Joseph 24.94
34 Seaton, Morris FR Brookfield East 24.98
35 Nogalski, Zach SO Marquette University 24.98
36 Adiyiah, Kenny FR Mundelein 25.01
37 Dangelis, David SO Catholic Memorial 25.02
38 Zaborowski, Zach JR Mukwonago 25.02
39 Gessert, Alec SO Kenosha St. Joseph 25.02
40 Steward, Desmond SR Nicolet 25.03
41 Morales, Gonzalo SO Homestead 25.03
42 Bell, Kendrick JR Warren Township 25.13
43 Reed, Larry FR Grayslake Central 25.16
44 Lorenzo, Nicco FR McHenry 25.18
45 Alfahel, Sami JR New Berlin West 25.18
46 Gawenda, Griffin SO Grayslake North 25.21
47 Thomas, Shannon JR Brooks College Prep 25.22
48 Newman, Robert SO Brooks College Prep 25.31
49 Hollins, Timmy SR Grant 25.33
50 Blake, Isaiah JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 25.37
51 Spaeth, Brian SR Cedarburg 25.39
52 Canlas, Nureil SR Carmel 25.43
53 Robinson, Trevon JR Milwaukee Madison 25.43
54 Detoro, Corey FR Homestead 25.49
55 Valuch, Cam SR Hamilton 25.52
56 Jackson, Donnie JR Kenosha Bradford 25.52
57 Ahn, Peter SO Marquette University 25.59
58 Klohn, Amery FR Catholic Memorial 25.61
59 Rose, Calvin SO Kenosha St. Joseph 25.65
60 Genrich, Zach SO Mukwonago 25.65
61 Harris, Cortez SO Antioch 25.72
62 Dawson, Josiah JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 25.73
63 Handy, Quintin SR Menomonee Falls 25.81
64 Komor, Tyler JR New Berlin Eisenhower 25.82
65 Moore, Joe SO Crystal Lake South 26.00
66 Walker, Kameron JR Menomonee Falls 26.01
67 Wijenayake, Mindika SR New Berlin West 26.02
68 Bell, Connor SO Johnsburg 26.05
69 Wright, Caleb FR Brookfield East 26.16
70 Wright, Michael FR Antioch 26.19
71 Olejnik, Ty FR Hamilton 26.20
72 Bauman, William FR Grayslake North 26.23
73 Nuccio, Tony SR Crystal Lake South 26.29
74 Meland, Aj SR Johnsburg 26.35
75 White, Darrelle SO Racine Horlick 26.46
76 Christian, Ricardo FR Kenosha Bradford 26.51
77 Torian, Reginald SR Brooks College Prep 26.54
78 Mccown, Liam SR Libertyville 26.76
79 Womack, Zac FR East Alton-Wood River 26.81
80 Cooper, James FR Milwaukee Madison 27.34
81 Butkovich, Zach SR East Alton-Wood River 27.98
82 Busse, Joe SR Carmel 28.64
83 Wuchter, Aubrey SO Johnsburg 29.02
Nash, Durell SR Brooks College Prep No Time
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Final Score
===========================================================================
1 Klamm, Carl SR Evanston Township 51.13 10
2 Blankenship, Sam SR Johnsburg 51.16 8
3 Walker, Isaac SR Warren Township 51.56 6
4 Edwards, Michael JR Zion-Benton 51.62 5
5 Bullen, Drew JR Brookfield East 51.83 4
6 Bredwood, Jeremy SR Grant 52.48 3
7 Jones, Trinton SR Evanston Township 52.84 2
8 Slovak, Eric SR Vernon Hills 53.02 1
9 Green, Brett SR New Berlin Eisenhower 53.16
10 Christie, Ryan JR Evanston Township 53.18
11 Rasmussen, Dane SR Kenosha Bradford 53.49
12 Oechsner, Mike SO Catholic Memorial 53.71
13 Fridl, Eric SO Catholic Memorial 53.78
14 Vandenberg, Tom SR Cedarburg 54.09
15 Hatton, Chris JR Grant 54.09
16 Small, Leon SO Lakes 54.40
17 Ocsena, Kevin SR Grayslake Central 54.58
18 Kramer, Alex FR Marquette University 54.85
19 Anghel, Bogdan SR Antioch 54.86
20 Sutter, Jacob JR Nicolet 55.23
21 Jones, Trevon SR Grant 55.38
22 Quinn, Pat SR Libertyville 55.46
23 Alexander, Colin SR Vernon Hills 55.49
24 Western, Dan JR New Berlin West 55.53
25 Chastain, Caleb SR Mukwonago 55.83
26 Gaura, Mark SR Johnsburg 55.89
27 Coty, Brandon JR Vernon Hills 55.94
28 Rastas, Nick SR New Berlin Eisenhower 56.37
29 Deleon, Herbert SR Marquette University 56.63
30 Roman, Sal SO Mundelein 56.66
31 Jackson, Tyler SO Menomonee Falls 56.77
32 Eastman, Alex SR Menomonee Falls 56.89
33 Lopes, Gabriel SR Antioch 56.89
34 Daley, Turner SO Cedarburg 56.89
35 Draggoo, Spencer SR Hamilton 56.90
36 Bullock, Zion SO Homestead 57.13
37 Wertz, David SR Brookfield East 57.26
38 Ward, Charles SO Racine Horlick 57.32
39 Lopez, Frankie JR Warren Township 57.38
40 Brown, Jeremy FR Jones 57.45
41 Frausto, Javier FR Brooks College Prep 57.55
42 Lindsay, Tyree JR Milwaukee Madison 57.63
43 Mitalo, Eric JR St. Viator 57.74
44 Kocab, Alex JR Homestead 57.94
45 Haworth, Marcus SR Kenosha St. Joseph 57.94
46 Johnson, Christopher JR Brooks College Prep 58.15
47 Bruner, Jake JR Homestead 58.25
48 Halusan, Stephen FR New Berlin Eisenhower 58.68
49 De La Cruz, Niko JR Kenosha Bradford 58.70
50 Garcia-Rico, Daniel SO Jones 58.78
51 Feurtado, Devon JR Zion-Benton 58.89
52 Canegan, Cody FR Warren Township 59.72
53 Chen, Pengyu JR Kenosha St. Joseph 59.99
54 Greenfield, Ethan FR Lakes 1:00.31
55 Griffin, Donavin SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 1:00.56
56 Brennan, Connor FR Grayslake North 1:00.58
57 Peel, Jordan JR Zion-Benton 1:00.83
58 Sewell, Emire JR Nicolet 1:00.83
59 Dicola, Nick SR Carmel 1:02.07
60 Kadowaki, Jason SR Carmel 1:02.41
61 Smith, Larry SO Brooks College Prep 1:02.76
62 Mckay, Geraldvonte JR Racine Horlick 1:06.25
63 Kerpan, Jacob JR East Alton-Wood River 1:07.28
64 Kpoho, Remi SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 1:09.36
65 Polanco, Mandy SO Kenosha St. Joseph 1:10.73
Boys 800 Meter Run
===========================================================================
Name Year School Final Score
===========================================================================
1 Novak, Joe SR Catholic Memorial 1:57.15 10
2 Marton, Grant SR New Berlin West 1:57.84 8
3 Protsiv, Markiyan SR Jones 1:59.46 6
4 Mosley, Nate SO Zion-Benton 2:00.75 5
5 Sarchet, William JR Jones 2:00.96 4
6 Ponomar, Dylan JR Grayslake North 2:01.04 3
7 Krashevsky, Tim SO Vernon Hills 2:01.55 2
8 Routhier, Evan JR Homestead 2:01.62 1
9 Galis, Vinny JR Racine Horlick 2:02.06
10 Mcmahon, Jake SR Menomonee Falls 2:02.29
11 Miller, Bryce FR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:03.61
12 Pastika, Patrick SR Carmel 2:04.05
13 Prus, Jon SO Crystal Lake South 2:04.96
14 Delgado, Alex JR Warren Township 2:05.91
15 Brunk, Max SR Grayslake Central 2:06.79
16 Mctaggart, Sam SO Brookfield East 2:07.44
17 Navidzadeh, Omid SO Grant 2:08.32
18 Morris, Brannan SR Grayslake North 2:09.26
19 Duckworth, Dylan JR Antioch 2:09.55
20 Brey, Daniel SR Cedarburg 2:09.60
21 Waller, Mike JR Mukwonago 2:10.01
22 Dewitt, Jacob SO McHenry 2:10.21
23 Mctaggart, Alex SR Brookfield East 2:10.25
24 Hinestrosa, Sabastian FR Grayslake Central 2:10.94
25 Reffat, Ibraheem JR Lakes 2:11.25
26 Scherff, Dylan JR Mukwonago 2:11.79
27 Merten, Nikolas JR Jones 2:12.06
28 Mohr, Maki FR McHenry 2:12.30
29 Roegner, Brady JR Warren Township 2:12.31
30 Bisswurm, Jacob SO Catholic Memorial 2:12.80
31 Von Estorff, Keegan SR Marquette University 2:12.84
32 Miller, Justin SR Crystal Lake South 2:12.88
33 Morales, Sergio JR Mundelein 2:12.99
34 Voelske, Tyler JR Hamilton 2:13.45
35 Mckenna, James SO Marquette University 2:13.85
36 Singer, Logan FR Evanston Township 2:13.91
37 Fellman, Jake JR Kenosha Bradford 2:13.92
38 Struve, Max JR Cedarburg 2:14.38
39 Kravtsev, Nikolay FR Vernon Hills 2:15.20
40 Rathkamp, Andrew SO Cedarburg 2:16.07
41 Springman, Brenden SO East Alton-Wood River 2:16.25
42 Frausto, Javier FR Brooks College Prep 2:16.47
43 Demarco, Jacob SO Carmel 2:16.54
44 Su, Albert FR Libertyville 2:16.66
45 Lindsay, Tyree JR Milwaukee Madison 2:16.72
46 Gwynne, Nick SO Kenosha Bradford 2:17.42
47 Bonanotte, Jacob JR St. Viator 2:17.91
48 Rehling, Payton SR Grant 2:18.36
49 Page, Justin JR Libertyville 2:18.99
50 Miller, Nash SR Johnsburg 2:20.35
51 Miller, Thomas SO Homestead 2:20.48
52 Crowe, Josh JR Racine Horlick 2:22.55
53 Diedrich, Erik FR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:23.29
54 Grymkoski, Scott SO Kenosha St. Joseph 2:23.39
55 Lee, Jalan FR Zion-Benton 2:26.15
56 Beatty, Logan SR Lakes 2:29.54
57 Lonski, David SO Antioch 2:30.20
58 Betancourt, Aj SO Johnsburg 2:35.61
59 Bolog, Jack FR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:36.89
60 Wallendorff, Chase FR East Alton-Wood River 2:37.27
61 Schulz, Michael SO Milwaukee Madison 2:44.20
62 Griffin, Donavin SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 2:45.28
63 Walker, Michael FR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 2:48.03
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===========================================================================
Name Year School Final Score
===========================================================================
1 Heinrich, Jack SR Marquette University 4:24.61 10
2 Maloney, Kyle SR Jones 4:25.07 8
3 Aho, Jack SO Grayslake Central 4:28.33 6
4 Routhier, Evan JR Homestead 4:29.26 5
5 Richardson, Stephen SO Libertyville 4:29.48 4
6 Macuiba, Dustin JR Warren Township 4:30.62 3
7 Smith, Tyler SR Vernon Hills 4:32.39 2
8 Demuelenaere, Riley JR Marquette University 4:32.45 1
9 Williamson, Shane SO Vernon Hills 4:33.62
10 Vincent, Danny JR Grayslake Central 4:40.46
11 Adams, Jeremy SO Jones 4:41.54
12 Trimark, Noah JR Kenosha Bradford 4:42.33
13 Dewitt, Jacob SO McHenry 4:43.10
14 Hagedorn, Uly JR Mundelein 4:43.58
15 Seneczko, Nick SR Libertyville 4:45.41
16 Frank, Jesse SR Cedarburg 4:46.12
17 O'Neil, Jack JR Cedarburg 4:47.71
18 Santoro, Arthur SO Jones 4:47.91
19 Tam, Alex FR Libertyville 4:48.53
20 Martinez, Jacob SR Warren Township 4:48.59
21 Fellman, Ansel FR Kenosha Bradford 4:48.66
22 Schmidt, John SO Grant 4:49.85
23 Mleczko, Michael SR Kenosha Bradford 4:50.52
24 Miller, Thomas SO Homestead 4:50.82
25 Cavanaugh, Matt JR New Berlin Eisenhower 4:53.12
26 Abbott, Jeff SR Warren Township 4:55.00
27 Lodermeier, Jack JR New Berlin Eisenhower 4:56.25
28 Cantu, Jaime SR Zion-Benton 4:57.22
29 Thomas, James JR Grayslake North 4:57.73
30 Grimes, Jake SR Johnsburg 4:58.06
31 Voeller, Braden FR Cedarburg 4:59.37
32 Wodnicki, Jas FR Brookfield East 5:00.62
33 Brey, Sam SO St. Viator 5:01.07
34 Hubbard, Jake JR Lakes 5:03.06
35 Nelson, Silas SR Nicolet 5:03.14
36 Van Witzenburg, Matt FR Crystal Lake South 5:03.51
37 Schneider, Josh SO Mukwonago 5:03.53
38 Springman, Brenden SO East Alton-Wood River 5:03.74
39 Lutz, Donovan JR Brookfield East 5:05.99
40 Collis, Brady FR St. Viator 5:06.73
41 Wallace, Jeremy SO Lakes 5:07.08
42 Foydl, Alex SO Crystal Lake South 5:07.62
43 Filippone, Nick JR Antioch 5:07.78
44 Castino, Tommy SR Antioch 5:08.02
45 Miller, Nash SR Johnsburg 5:08.58
46 Hall, Doug JR Crystal Lake South 5:09.48
47 Mills, Cameron FR Kenosha St. Joseph 5:10.64
48 Rocha, Jose SO Racine Horlick 5:10.73
49 Zajak, Cody FR Grant 5:11.39
50 Streckenbach, Mike JR Racine Horlick 5:11.58
51 Vargas, Sergio JR Zion-Benton 5:12.28
52 Omorogieva, Bradley JR Zion-Benton 5:12.82
53 Carini, Dominic SR Menomonee Falls 5:12.95
54 Lacke, Stephen SO Carmel 5:14.73
55 Selbach, Maxwell FR Nicolet 5:17.55
56 Wilson, Danny SR Grayslake North 5:20.16
57 Wallendorff, Chase FR East Alton-Wood River 5:22.12
58 Guiffre, Brian SR Menomonee Falls 5:22.58
59 Swiderski, Sebastian JR New Berlin West 5:24.01
60 Selzer, Chris SR Brookfield East 5:27.06
61 Cairo, Jake JR Kenosha St. Joseph 5:28.59
62 Wallenfang, Chris JR Lakes 5:29.18
63 Nelson, Evan SO Mukwonago 5:41.11
64 Russell, D'Jimon SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 5:43.22
65 Schulz, Michael SO Milwaukee Madison 5:43.25
66 Schnieder, Zach SO Carmel 6:03.33
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===========================================================================
Name Year School Final Score
===========================================================================
1 Reiser, Jesse SR McHenry 9:02.48 10
2 Richards, Bryce SR Mundelein 9:19.55 8
3 Macuiba, Dustin JR Warren Township 9:34.41 6
4 Seymour, Scott SR Kenosha Bradford 9:48.16 5
5 Aho, Matt SO Grayslake Central 9:54.87 4
6 Krause, Ben SO Mundelein 9:58.25 3
7 Weaver, Zach SR McHenry 10:00.43 2
8 Barreto, Ethan JR Jones 10:00.46 1
9 Moreno, Nico JR Jones 10:01.64
10 Ruiz, Julian SO Warren Township 10:09.02
11 Girmscheid, John JR Grayslake Central 10:13.21
12 Salmi, David SR Jones 10:18.61
13 Geier, Alex JR Vernon Hills 10:21.90
14 Williams, Rob SR Vernon Hills 10:24.76
15 Ford, John David SR Kenosha St. Joseph 10:31.35
16 Luell, Collin FR Zion-Benton 10:32.59
17 Mauk, Ryan JR Marquette University 10:32.98
18 Cusack, Michael JR Carmel 10:33.67
19 Sweitlik, Andy JR Brookfield East 10:35.22
20 Ressler, Danny SR Antioch 10:36.10
21 Cavanaugh, Matt JR New Berlin Eisenhower 10:37.84
22 Schmidt, John SO Grant 10:38.89
23 Johnson, Will JR Libertyville 10:39.87
24 Ahmed, Suneed SR Grayslake Central 10:40.21
25 Grimes, Jake SR Johnsburg 10:45.25
26 Cappon, Will JR Marquette University 10:47.18
27 Melone, Tommy JR Crystal Lake South 10:49.18
28 Jones, Michael SR Grant 10:51.21
29 Nelson, Silas SR Nicolet 10:52.03
30 Moran, Kael FR Lakes 10:57.10
31 Alesna, Gabe JR Libertyville 10:58.26
32 Hogan, Patrick SR Carmel 11:04.40
33 Foydl, Miles SO Crystal Lake South 11:04.72
34 Fetherston, Noah JR New Berlin Eisenhower 11:04.77
35 Zaborowski, Steve JR New Berlin Eisenhower 11:06.82
36 Appleton, Tommy JR Racine Horlick 11:08.87
37 Sorrell, Greg FR Cedarburg 11:11.69
38 Defaut, Emanuel JR Kenosha Bradford 11:13.87
39 Meverden, Jeff JR Lakes 11:14.41
40 Vettesse, Kevin SO Antioch 11:16.07
41 Norrish, Joseph SO Zion-Benton 11:18.20
42 Perez, Nathan SO Racine Horlick 11:20.06
43 Burke, Ben JR Hamilton 11:20.47
44 Schliecher, Samuel FR Cedarburg 11:22.43
45 Kendzior, Alex SR Grayslake North 11:25.90
46 Selbach, Maxwell FR Nicolet 11:43.83
47 Shea, Matthew FR East Alton-Wood River 11:45.95
48 Betancourt, Aj SO Johnsburg 12:23.01
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
Name Year School Final Score
===========================================================================
1 Brundidge, Timmy JR Grant 7.61 10
2 Amarteifio, Roland JR Evanston Township 7.79 8
3 Carr, Mario JR Brookfield East 7.91 6
4 Hatton, Chris JR Grant 8.09 5
5 Meredith, Reese JR Menomonee Falls 8.17 4
6 Mcmurtry, Bryce JR Menomonee Falls 8.27 3
7 Ulrich, Dylan SR Mukwonago 8.35 2
8 Hansen, Tyler SR Mukwonago 8.41 1
9 Zalapukis, Mike JR Lakes 8.58
10 Keefover, Landon SO Antioch 8.58
11 Miller, Devaughn SR Zion-Benton 8.58
12 Bennett, Alan JR Lakes 8.63
13 Gawenda, Griffin SO Grayslake North 8.63
14 Mcinerny, Mike JR McHenry 8.65
15 Sandacz, Dan SR McHenry 8.67
16 Wong, Johnny JR Grayslake Central 8.71
17 Taft, Ben JR Cedarburg 8.79
18 Mccarthy, Matt SR Crystal Lake South 8.82
19 Lopes, Gabriel SR Antioch 8.88
20 Moore, Sean SO New Berlin Eisenhower 8.89
21 Barnes, Michael SR Hamilton 9.01
22 Ward, Charles SO Racine Horlick 9.04
23 Mohrdieck, Nick SO Vernon Hills 9.05
24 Metz, Fletcher JR Catholic Memorial 9.17
25 Johnson, Julian SR Carmel 9.19
26 Comerford, Noah JR Grayslake Central 9.23
27 Kadowaki, Jason SR Carmel 9.25
28 Olejnik, Ty FR Hamilton 9.31
29 Collins, Jimmy JR Crystal Lake South 9.39
30 Burchfield, Dante JR Zion-Benton 9.40
31 Dempsey, Josh SR Brookfield East 9.54
32 Barrett, Nick JR East Alton-Wood River 9.59
33 Barrett, David JR East Alton-Wood River 9.63
34 Bauman, William FR Grayslake North 9.88
35 Durr, Cameron JR Brooks College Prep 9.98
36 Roman, Sal SO Mundelein 10.09
37 Neukam, Justin JR Mundelein 10.26
38 Gano, Tyler SO Warren Township 10.35
39 Haworth, Marcus SR Kenosha St. Joseph 10.38
40 Tyler, Alek SO Brookfield East 10.41
41 Kennedy, Dylan SO Kenosha St. Joseph 10.76
42 Smith, Larry SO Brooks College Prep 11.26
43 Scheuneman, James SO Libertyville 11.53
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================
Place School Final Score
=======================================================
1 Evanston Township 1:31.41 10
2 Lakes 1:33.55 8
3 Zion-Benton 1:34.62 6
4 McHenry 1:34.87 5
5 New Berlin Eisenhower 1:36.96 4
6 Menomonee Falls 1:36.97 3
7 Mundelein 1:37.49 2
8 Homestead 1:37.68 1
9 Grant 1:38.15
10 Vernon Hills 1:38.34
11 Warren Township 1:38.46
12 Marquette University 1:38.55
13 Racine Horlick 1:38.58
14 Hamilton 1:38.86
15 St. Viator 1:39.39
16 Cedarburg 1:39.41
17 Mukwonago 1:39.71
18 Brooks College Prep 1:39.93
19 Catholic Memorial 1:39.96
20 Kenosha St. Joseph 1:40.01
21 Brookfield East 1:40.14
22 Nicolet 1:40.48
23 Carmel 1:40.48
24 Grayslake Central 1:40.88
25 New Berlin West 1:41.05
26 Crystal Lake South 1:41.23
27 Libertyville 1:41.42
28 Antioch 1:42.24
29 Grayslake North 1:45.08
30 East Alton-Wood River 1:48.34
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================
Place School Final Score
=======================================================
1 Lakes 3:27.13 10
2 Evanston Township 3:27.36 8
3 Grant 3:29.06 6
4 Catholic Memorial 3:33.80 5
5 Zion-Benton 3:34.32 4
6 St. Viator 3:36.84 3
7 Jones 3:37.20 2
8 Brookfield East 3:38.27 1
9 Mundelein 3:38.27
10 Vernon Hills 3:39.45
11 New Berlin Eisenhower 3:40.91
12 Antioch 3:41.37
13 Warren Township 3:42.05
14 Cedarburg 3:42.73
15 Menomonee Falls 3:43.22
16 Libertyville 3:43.71
17 Racine Horlick 3:43.77
18 Crystal Lake South 3:45.65
19 Nicolet 3:46.35
20 Mukwonago 3:47.22
21 McHenry 3:47.22
22 Marquette University 3:48.29
23 Carmel 3:49.81
24 Johnsburg 3:50.58
25 Grayslake North 3:53.18
26 Brooks College Prep 3:58.23
27 Kenosha Bradford 4:00.26
28 East Alton-Wood River 4:06.55
Grayslake Central No Time
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================
Place School Final Score
=======================================================
1 Warren Township 8:23.52 10
2 Lindblom 8:24.57 8
3 St. Viator 8:31.74 6
4 Mundelein 8:32.56 5
5 Brookfield East 8:33.46 4
6 McHenry 8:36.01 3
7 Crystal Lake South 8:40.45 2
8 Vernon Hills 8:42.93 1
9 Lakes 8:51.17
10 Mukwonago 8:52.79
11 Libertyville 8:52.81
12 Jones 8:52.82
13 Menomonee Falls 9:04.81
14 Zion-Benton 9:07.50
15 Racine Horlick 9:09.98
16 Grant 9:12.55
17 Antioch 9:20.19
18 New Berlin Eisenhower 9:22.05
19 Carmel 9:26.31
20 Grayslake North 9:28.07
21 Kenosha Bradford 9:30.17
Boys High Jump
===========================================================================
Name Year School Final Score
===========================================================================
1 Agnew, Noah JR Vernon Hills 6' 8" 10
2 Murray, Darren JR Menomonee Falls 6' 6" 8
3 Gosell, Connor JR Grayslake Central 6' 2" 6
4 Dybul, Zach SO Mukwonago 6' 0" 5
5 Lersch, Corey JR McHenry 6' 0" 4
6 Rastas, Jake JR New Berlin Eisenhower 6' 0" 2.5
6 Stroebel, Mitchell SO Cedarburg 6' 0" 2.5
8 Handy, Darrell SO Menomonee Falls 6' 0" 0.5
8 Graves, Mikel SR Grant 6' 0" 0.5
10 Marx, Alex SR Hamilton 6' 0"
11 Barot, Sohan FR Vernon Hills 5' 10"
11 Foster, Patrick SR Carmel 5' 10"
13 Fears, Devin SR Nicolet 5' 8"
13 Schwab, Sam JR New Berlin Eisenhower 5' 8"
13 Zaborowski, Zach JR Mukwonago 5' 8"
13 Grant, Elliott SR Evanston Township 5' 8"
13 Michel, Jake JR McHenry 5' 8"
13 Bell, Connor SO Johnsburg 5' 8"
19 Fuentes, Nate JR Lakes 5' 6"
19 Chen, Cam JR Libertyville 5' 6"
19 Geiman, Tyler FR Zion-Benton 5' 6"
19 Moran, Alex SO Grayslake North 5' 6"
23 Patterson, Joseph JR Brooks College Prep 5' 4"
23 Halverson, Henry FR Grant 5' 4"
23 Hawksworth, Jarod FR Grayslake North 5' 4"
23 Schubbe, Dylan FR Catholic Memorial 5' 4"
23 Meland, Aj SR Johnsburg 5' 4"
23 Engsberg, Zach SO Catholic Memorial 5' 4"
23 Landl, Quinn SO Antioch 5' 4"
30 Billings, Brooklyn SO Cedarburg 5' 2"
30 Gallagher, Brendan FR Libertyville 5' 2"
30 White, Tyler SO Mundelein 5' 2"
33 Coleman, Michael SO Evanston Township 5' 0"
33 Peterson, Tom SR Libertyville 5' 0"
33 Busse, Joe SR Carmel 5' 0"
Fiascone, Myles SR Carmel No Time
Armour, Zavion JR Warren Township No Time
Metz, Fletcher JR Catholic Memorial No Time
Boys Pole Vault
===========================================================================
Name Year School Final Score
===========================================================================
1 Kluender, Chad SR Brookfield East 14' 6" 10
2 Szamlewski, Kevin JR McHenry 14' 0" 8
3 Biondo, David SR Carmel 13' 0" 6
4 Jasinski, Zach JR Hamilton 13' 0" 5
5 Falls, Hayden JR Lakes 13' 0" 4
6 Peterson, Nick JR Grant 12' 6" 2.5
6 Eugene, Elijah JR Grayslake Central 12' 6" 2.5
8 Horton, Matt SR Antioch 12' 6" 1
9 Pogorzelski, Zach SR Menomonee Falls 12' 6"
10 Goblirsch, Tim SR Marquette University 12' 0"
11 Peschke, Sam SO Crystal Lake South 11' 6"
12 Dorlack, David JR Grayslake Central 11' 0"
12 Zamzow, Matt SR Mukwonago 11' 0"
12 Luc, Raymond SR Antioch 11' 0"
12 Hansen, Taylor SR Nicolet 11' 0"
16 Rosmann, Charles JR Nicolet 10' 6"
16 Williamson, Aidan FR Vernon Hills 10' 6"
16 Muehlenkamp, Pat JR Mukwonago 10' 6"
19 Jaskowski, Kacper SO Vernon Hills 10' 0"
19 Godfrey, Andrew SO Menomonee Falls 10' 0"
19 Nogalski, Zach SO Marquette University 10' 0"
19 Kadowaki, Jason SR Carmel 10' 0"
23 Gonzalez, Humberto JR Warren Township 9' 0"
23 Ciamerra, Ian SR Warren Township 9' 0"
23 Bolotin, Martin SO Vernon Hills 9' 0"
23 Bajerski, Bryan SO Grant 9' 0"
27 Wiese, Dylan SR New Berlin West 8' 0"
27 Kelly, Chase JR New Berlin West 8' 0"
27 Rastas, Nick SR New Berlin Eisenhower 8' 0"
27 Mazafferro, Brandon SO Crystal Lake South 8' 0"
Jazo, Cooper JR Lakes No Time
Suarez, Adrian JR Grayslake North No Time
Boys Long Jump
===========================================================================
Name Year School Final Score
===========================================================================
1 Ruiz, Cameron SO Lakes 22' 6" 10
2 Ali, De'Juan SR Grayslake Central 21' 11" 8
3 Bullen, Drew JR Brookfield East 21' 3.75" 6
4 English, Patrick SO Marquette University 21' 1.5" 5
5 Miller, Kemar JR Grant 20' 11.75" 4
6 Bell, Kendrick JR Warren Township 20' 10.75" 3
7 Dickson, Destiny SR Antioch 20' 9" 2
8 Watson, Collin SR Evanston Township 20' 8.5" 1
9 Denison, Cam JR Grayslake Central 20' 7"
10 Broihier, Sean JR New Berlin Eisenhower 20' 3.5"
10 Carr, Mario JR Brookfield East 20' 3.5"
12 Essman, Nate SR Mukwonago 20' 1.5"
13 Gosell, Connor JR Grayslake Central 20' 0.5"
14 Schaefer, Tyler JR Grant 20' 0"
15 Pettis, Melvin SO Warren Township 19' 11"
16 Grows, Giles SR Cedarburg 19' 9.5"
17 Ibarra, Tyler SR Lakes 19' 6.5"
18 Steward, Desmond SR Nicolet 19' 4.5"
18 Adiyiah, Kenny FR Mundelein 19' 4.5"
20 Mcdonald, Eric JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 19' 4"
21 Stephens, Sekon SR Menomonee Falls 19' 3.5"
21 Valuch, Cam SR Hamilton 19' 3.5"
23 Daniels, Brian SO Evanston Township 19' 3"
23 Kosikowski, Matt SO Grayslake Central 19' 3"
25 Winters, Matt JR Homestead 19' 2"
26 Ciezki, Austin SO Catholic Memorial 19' 0.5"
27 Holloway, James JR Vernon Hills 19' 0"
28 Gogin, Robby SR Catholic Memorial 18' 11.5"
29 Duffy, Michael SO Marquette University 18' 11"
30 Handy, Quintin SR Menomonee Falls 18' 10"
31 Collins, Jimmy JR Crystal Lake South 18' 9"
32 Nuzzo, Bobby FR Mundelein 18' 7.5"
33 Olejnik, Ty FR Hamilton 18' 5"
34 Walker, Kameron JR Menomonee Falls 18' 4.5"
35 Johnson, Julian SR Carmel 18' 2.5"
36 Eidenberger, Andrew FR Nicolet 18' 0"
36 Sylvester, Garrett SR Cedarburg 18' 0"
38 Canady, Jordan JR New Berlin Eisenhower 17' 11"
38 Calta, Jordan JR Grayslake North 17' 11"
40 Neal, Craig JR Zion-Benton 17' 10.5"
41 Steinmetz, Fred SO Kenosha St. Joseph 17' 9"
42 O Brien, Huner JR East Alton-Wood River 17' 7.5"
43 D'Argo, James FR Vernon Hills 17' 6"
43 Aschenbrenner, Cole FR Kenosha St. Joseph 17' 6"
43 Gessert, Alec SO Kenosha St. Joseph 17' 6"
46 Payton, Conner SR McHenry 17' 5"
47 Williams, Kamorre SR Brooks College Prep 17' 2.5"
48 Fears, Devin SR Nicolet 17' 2"
49 Kaye, Zack SR Kenosha Bradford 17' 1.5"
50 Barrett, Nick JR East Alton-Wood River 17' 1"
51 Durr, Cameron JR Brooks College Prep 17' 0.5"
52 Wheat, Kyle SO McHenry 16' 9"
53 Brannstrom, Skyler SR Antioch 16' 3"
54 Geiman, Tyler FR Zion-Benton 16' 0"
Johnson, Christopher JR Brooks College Prep No Time
Boys Triple Jump
===========================================================================
Name Year School Final Score
===========================================================================
1 Carr, Mario JR Brookfield East 46' 2" 10
2 Miller, Kemar JR Grant 43' 1.25" 8
3 Ali, De'Juan SR Grayslake Central 42' 8.5" 6
4 Schaefer, Tyler JR Grant 42' 6" 5
5 Mcdonald, Eric JR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 42' 1" 4
6 Handy, Terrell SO Menomonee Falls 41' 9" 3
7 Wilburn, Jonathan FR Evanston Township 41' 8.75" 2
8 Johnson, Julian SR Carmel 40' 4" 1
9 Ibarra, Tyler SR Lakes 40' 3.5"
10 Handy, Darrell SO Menomonee Falls 39' 11"
11 Hansen, Tyler SR Mukwonago 39' 8.75"
12 Mccarthy, Matt SR Crystal Lake South 39' 0"
13 Denison, Cam JR Grayslake Central 38' 8.25"
14 Gogin, Robby SR Catholic Memorial 38' 5"
15 Meleski, Max SO New Berlin West 38' 4"
16 Spaeth, Brian SR Cedarburg 38' 3"
17 Chang, Yoon SR St. Viator 37' 9"
18 Collins, Jimmy JR Crystal Lake South 37' 8.5"
19 Tyler, Alek SO Brookfield East 37' 6"
20 Kozlowski, Johnathan JR New Berlin West 37' 5.25"
21 Barnes, Michael SR Hamilton 37' 4.75"
22 Roman, Sal SO Mundelein 36' 11.5"
23 Gladden, Shemar SO Lakes 36' 7"
24 Feurtado, Devon JR Zion-Benton 36' 5.75"
25 Lee, Jalan FR Zion-Benton 36' 4"
26 Grant, Elliott SR Evanston Township 36' 3.5"
27 Engsberg, Zach SO Catholic Memorial 36' 2.75"
28 Stroebel, Mitchell SO Cedarburg 35' 9"
29 Beirsdorf, Christopher SR St. Viator 35' 7.5"
30 Brand, Joshua JR Grayslake North 35' 6"
31 Foster, Patrick SR Carmel 35' 0"
32 Neukam, Justin JR Mundelein 34' 9"
33 Kaplan, Parker SO McHenry 34' 0"
34 Krull, Luke SR Marquette University 33' 8"
35 Sennott, Joe SO Hamilton 32' 11"
Ramirez-Wilson, Darrien SO Warren Township No Time
Rastas, Jake JR New Berlin Eisenhower No Time
Douthat, Alex SO Libertyville No Time
Thompson, Quinn SR New Berlin Eisenhower No Time
White, Tyler SO Mundelein No Time
Witkowski, Jakub FR Vernon Hills No Time
Boys Shot Put
===========================================================================
Name Year School Final Score
===========================================================================
1 Hedge, Kyle SR Crystal Lake South 56' 4" 10
2 Mullen, Ryan SR Lakes 52' 1" 8
3 Bland, Maurice JR Kenosha Bradford 50' 7.5" 6
4 Stefanowski, Collin SR Grant 48' 11" 5
5 Krueger, Jake SR Mukwonago 48' 6" 4
6 Mroz, Thomas SR Crystal Lake South 48' 3" 3
7 Balistrieri, Tony SR Catholic Memorial 47' 11.5" 2
8 Polum, Kyle SR Cedarburg 47' 10" 1
9 Sladek, Matt SR Warren Township 47' 0"
10 Christian, Tim SR Antioch 46' 9"
11 Kraklow, Robert SR Mukwonago 46' 5"
12 Leonovicz, Jack JR Brookfield East 46' 3"
13 Dillon, Deonte SR Grant 45' 5"
13 Hirt, Spencer SR Grayslake Central 45' 5"
15 Ehmann, Brandon SR Grant 45' 2.5"
16 Marita, John SR Homestead 44' 5"
17 Driscoll, Ronnie SR Catholic Memorial 43' 9.5"
18 Romig, Andrew SR Zion-Benton 43' 6.5"
19 Anderson, Ian SR Lakes 43' 6"
20 Strawszewski, Alex SR Mukwonago 43' 2.5"
21 Perdzock, Ben JR Menomonee Falls 42' 7"
22 Diaguila, Chris SR Lakes 42' 6"
23 Valencia, Pablo SR Zion-Benton 42' 4"
24 Henry, Manny SR Warren Township 42' 3"
24 Leclaire, Pj SR Brookfield East 42' 3"
26 Diehn, Dom JR Warren Township 42' 1"
27 Allen-Aylsworth, Cameron JR Brookfield East 42' 0"
28 Strelka, Jacob SR Catholic Memorial 41' 8"
29 Hicks, Antonie JR Mundelein 41' 4"
30 Andrade, Agustin SO McHenry 41' 1"
31 Blitstein, Joe SR Vernon Hills 41' 0"
32 Brown, Morgan SO Evanston Township 40' 11"
33 Andrews, Mikey SO Grayslake Central 40' 9"
34 Mejchar, Sam SR Cedarburg 40' 8"
35 O'Malley, Sean JR Libertyville 40' 7"
36 Nicholls, Ben SR McHenry 40' 5.5"
37 Connerly-Bey, Jonathan JR Evanston Township 40' 0"
38 Keyes, Brian FR McHenry 39' 11.5"
39 Sharer, Mitch SO Mundelein 39' 9"
40 Texeria, Jake JR Menomonee Falls 39' 2"
41 Malonney, Matt SR Carmel 39' 1"
42 Schad, Ben SR Cedarburg 39' 0"
43 Rodriguez, Alex SR New Berlin West 38' 11.5"
44 Hunt, William SO Racine Horlick 38' 11"
45 Lane, Anthony SR East Alton-Wood River 38' 5.5"
46 Hoffman, Ericson SR Johnsburg 38' 2"
47 Bolton, Jared JR Antioch 38' 1"
48 Cervantes, Jamie JR Vernon Hills 37' 11.5"
49 Powell, John JR Vernon Hills 37' 6"
50 Wacholz, Andrew JR New Berlin West 37' 5"
51 Knobloch, Kyle SR Racine Horlick 36' 11.5"
51 Dunsuing, Mark SR Libertyville 36' 11.5"
53 Mcinerney, Jordan SR Libertyville 36' 11"
53 Andrews, Pat SO Hamilton 36' 11"
55 Merkel, Jacob JR Hamilton 36' 7"
56 Grant, Cordell SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 36' 3"
57 Davies, Ian SR Carmel 36' 0"
58 De Lia, Joseph SR Nicolet 33' 7.5"
59 Nash, Durell SR Brooks College Prep 33' 2"
60 Frye, Zach JR Antioch 32' 10"
61 Lancaster, Adam SO New Berlin Eisenhower 32' 2"
62 Jack, Aaron SR New Berlin Eisenhower 31' 5"
63 Bolda, Joey SO Hamilton 31' 4"
64 Shea, Collin SO Nicolet 31' 3"
64 Cooper, Cameron SO Nicolet 31' 3"
66 Kesselring, Jeff JR Grayslake North 31' 1"
67 Grant, Ryan SO Grayslake North 30' 1"
68 Aschenbrenner, Cole FR Kenosha St. Joseph 29' 7"
69 Kennedy, Dylan SO Kenosha St. Joseph 28' 7"
70 Alao, Khaliff SR Brooks College Prep 28' 0"
71 Willis, James SR Brooks College Prep 24' 4.5"
Escudero, Alek SR Mundelein No Time
Perine, Elijah SR Homestead No Time
Canady, Desean JR Kenosha Bradford No Time
Girls 55 Meter Section #1
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Ellis, Brittny SR Warren Township 7.13
2 Baldwin, Jackie SR Kenosha Bradford 7.14
3 Young, Amira FR Young 7.29
4 Okiro, Stephanie SR Young 7.62
5 Tilmon, Taylor FR Lakes 7.68
6 Griesbaum, Brittani SR Lakes 7.87
Girls 55 Meter Section #10
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Taylor, Alicia JR Zion-Benton 7.82
2 Schira, Angeline SR Johnsburg 8.05
3 Obrutz, Kamila FR Lake Forest 8.16
4 Lezszynski, Sadie FR Homestead 8.66
Girls 55 Meter Section #11
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Schuh, Kiara SR Vernon Hills 8.10
2 Worrell, Kennedy SR Zion-Benton 8.25
3 Kivisto, Amber FR Menomonee Falls 8.28
4 Wendland, Kayla JR Reedsville 8.53
5 Herrington, Sierra SO Grayslake North 8.55
Girls 55 Meter Section #12
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Johnson, Sophie FR Kenosha St. Joseph 8.28
2 Glenn, Destini FR Zion-Benton 8.34
3 Price, Kyara SO East Alton-Wood River 8.89
4 Guetzloff, Kailea SR Johnsburg 8.99
5 Klumb, Katie FR Menomonee Falls 9.13
6 Yang, Qin Qin FR Johnsburg 9.67
Girls 55 Meter Section #13
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Albino, Rayce SR New Berlin West 7.97
2 Foster, Kailey SO New Berlin West 8.28
3 Ortega, Yulissa FR Harvard 8.67
4 Sharapata, Megan FR Kenosha St. Joseph 9.87
5 Hernandez, Nancy SO Harvard 10.14
Girls 55 Meter Section #2
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Santos, Autumn SR Warren Township 7.40
2 Basala, Delaney JR Grant 7.58
3 Amarteifio, Remy SR Evanston Township 7.73
4 Wallace, Ariyona FR Grant 7.77
5 Moore, Lily JR Libertyville 7.93
6 Goebel, Molly FR Libertyville 8.32
Girls 55 Meter Section #3
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Carothers, Imani FR Brooks College Prep 7.52
2 Marks, Lily JR Stevenson 7.53
3 DiNino, Renee JR Lake Central 7.77
4 Counts, Sam SR Lakes 7.90
5 Duehr, Alexis JR Antioch 8.00
6 Fu, Jessica FR Libertyville 8.36
Girls 55 Meter Section #4
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 McKenzie, Tori JR Lake Central 7.50
2 White, Cheyenne SR Waukegan 7.60
3 Elliott, Jasmine JR Brooks College Prep 7.77
4 Smith, Marianne SR Carmel 7.81
5 Harvey, Alexia SR Evanston Township 7.86
6 Davids, K. C. SO Richmond-Burton 7.89
Girls 55 Meter Section #5
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Lubner, Faith SO Reedsville 7.58
2 Wasserberg, Molly JR Vernon Hills 7.73
3 Adjei, Nissiya SR Carmel 7.74
4 Silge, Emily FR Carmel 7.92
5 Myland, Rachel FR Richmond-Burton 8.18
Girls 55 Meter Section #6
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Green, Adriana SO Racine Horlick 7.64
2 Wu, Brocheuh SR Stevenson 7.76
3 Harris, Tyronesha FR Evanston Township 7.94
4 Bradley, Crystal FR Simeon 7.97
5 Brandal, Allyson SR Richmond-Burton 8.04
6 Bates, Jaelin FR Nicolet 8.09
Girls 55 Meter Section #7
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Nelson, Alexus JR Kenosha Bradford 7.85
2 Feaster, Nia SR Homestead 7.90
3 Coyne, Caitlyn JR McHenry 8.07
4 Davis, Nacaira SR Nicolet 8.16
5 Duckworth, Brianna SR Simeon 8.25
6 Thomas, A'mauri SO Mundelein 8.34
Girls 55 Meter Section #8
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Smith, Kennedy FR McHenry 8.02
2 Boucek, Lian FR Grayslake Central 8.02
3 Zwiefka, Haley SR Mundelein 8.12
4 Frank, Peytin SR Cedarburg 8.22
5 Gilreath, Carissa SO East Alton-Wood River 8.29
6 Siudak, Jessica JR Cedarburg 8.34
Girls 55 Meter Section #9
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Green, Gabby FR New Berlin Eisenhower 7.90
2 Stallworth, Breanna JR Waukegan 8.03
3 Trau, Ellie JR Homestead 8.05
4 Marynevytch, Krystyna FR Grayslake Central 8.17
5 Pomerich, Ashlynn SO Lake Forest 8.28
6 Fogal, Mia FR Antioch 8.38
Girls 200 Meter Section #1
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Ellis, Brittny SR Warren Township 25.14
2 Young, Amira FR Young 25.90
3 Marko, Madison JR Kenosha Bradford 26.47
4 DiNino, Renee JR Lake Central 27.11
Girls 200 Meter Section #10
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Reinhart, Megan JR Grayslake North 29.00
2 Capstick, Annabelle SO Lake Forest 29.32
3 Callahan, Rylee SO Nicolet 29.32
4 Schweitzer, Gabby SR McHenry 29.64
5 Lepak, Katie SR Menomonee Falls 30.44
6 McClain, Dariona SO Waukegan 32.88
Girls 200 Meter Section #11
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Vallone, Olivia SO Lake Forest 29.42
2 Rogalinski, Jenna FR New Berlin Eisenhower 30.79
3 Morrow, Miranda SO Antioch 30.99
4 Ryan, Annemarie FR Kenosha St. Joseph 34.87
Girls 200 Meter Section #12
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Coonan, Kaitlyn FR Grayslake Central 30.13
2 Johnson, Sophie FR Kenosha St. Joseph 30.49
3 Murphy, Superior SO Nicolet 31.66
4 Peralta, Crystal SO Harvard 34.89
Girls 200 Meter Section #13
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Fischer, Heidi FR Johnsburg 31.35
2 Dailey, Kailey SO East Alton-Wood River 32.14
3 Norberg, Hannah JR Grayslake Central 32.78
4 Brookner, Leah FR Harvard 33.85
5 Pasillas, Mica SO Harvard 34.04
Girls 200 Meter Section #14
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Wijenayake, Ruwandi SO New Berlin West 31.53
2 Schmidt, Grace FR Johnsburg 32.71
3 Yang, Qin Qin FR Johnsburg 35.20
Girls 200 Meter Section #2
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Wasserberg, Molly JR Vernon Hills 27.29
2 Halverson, Miranda JR Richmond-Burton 27.44
3 McKenzie, Tori JR Lake Central 27.74
4 Davids, K. C. SO Richmond-Burton 27.96
5 Carothers, Imani FR Brooks College Prep 29.10
--
Girls 200 Meter Section #3
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Lubner, Faith SO Reedsville 27.19
2 Mabien, Kiara SO Warren Township 27.47
3 Simon, Mary Kate JR Homestead 28.39
4 Lavalais, Kyra SR Brooks College Prep 29.07
Girls 200 Meter Section #4
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Tilmon, Taylor FR Lakes 28.18
2 Moore, Lily JR Libertyville 28.77
3 Tsai, Christine SR Vernon Hills 29.13
4 Counts, Sam SR Lakes 29.17
5 Duehr, Alexis JR Antioch 30.12
Girls 200 Meter Section #5
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Karegaennes, Grace SO Homestead 27.49
2 Turner, Jasmine SR Libertyville 28.71
3 Schira, Angeline SR Johnsburg 29.12
4 Boyd, Emily SO Grant 29.51
5 Siudak, Jessica JR Cedarburg 29.80
6 Ebben, Bailey SR Reedsville 30.15
Girls 200 Meter Section #6
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Gustafson, Hannah SR Mundelein 28.36
2 Marunde, Devon JR McHenry 28.62
3 Williams, Marianna SR Simeon 28.91
4 Thomas, A'mauri SO Mundelein 29.99
5 Myland, Rachel FR Richmond-Burton 30.77
6 Hunter, Anaya SO Menomonee Falls 30.78
Girls 200 Meter Section #7
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Bradley, Crystal FR Simeon 28.18
2 Robinson, Ameilia JR Grayslake North 28.61
3 Boucek, Lian FR Grayslake Central 29.95
4 Robinson, Angelique JR Waukegan 31.16
5 Wendland, Kayla JR Reedsville 31.62
--
Girls 200 Meter Section #8
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Goebel, Molly FR Libertyville 29.54
2 Santora, Mariah JR Young 30.04
3 Smith, Marianne SR Carmel 30.10
4 Hirsbrunner, Kaylee JR Cedarburg 30.96
5 Gilreath, Carissa SO East Alton-Wood River 31.17
6 Taylor , Shannon SO Lakes 32.22
Girls 200 Meter Section #9
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Adjei, Nissiya SR Carmel 28.28
2 Green, Gabby FR New Berlin Eisenhower 29.34
3 Williams, Ashlei JR Simeon 29.89
4 Miller, Emma SO Antioch 30.32
5 Michelle, Zhang SO Vernon Hills 30.99
Girls 400 Meter Section #1
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Ellis, Brittny SR Warren Township 57.22
2 Basala, Delaney JR Grant 1:00.64
3 Green, Adriana SO Racine Horlick 1:01.93
4 Taylor, Crea JR Evanston Township 1:02.75
5 Tyler, Alex JR Lake Central 1:03.91
Girls 400 Meter Section #10
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Garza, Jackie SO Grayslake North 1:12.11
2 Schlicht, Ryenne SO New Berlin Eisenhower 1:14.14
3 Smith, Desiree JR Zion-Benton 1:14.74
4 Sharapata, Amber SO Kenosha St. Joseph 1:19.45
5 Patrick, Abigail FR Cedarburg 1:20.43
Girls 400 Meter Section #11
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Neilsen, Natalie JR Antioch 1:11.60
2 Bartler, Angelica SO Antioch 1:11.93
3 Mattson, Signe SO Menomonee Falls 1:13.77
4 Gonzalez, Savanna FR Grayslake North 1:14.46
5 Blake, Devan SR Waukegan 1:15.09
Girls 400 Meter Section #12
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Guetzloff, Kailea SR Johnsburg 1:16.84
2 Betancourt, Gabriella SR Johnsburg 1:22.30
3 Jolly, Connie SO Kenosha St. Joseph 1:24.81
Girls 400 Meter Section #2
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Silge, Emily FR Carmel 1:01.74
2 Halverson, Miranda JR Richmond-Burton 1:01.74
3 Karegaennes, Grace SO Homestead 1:02.48
4 Stricker, Sophie JR Harvard 1:02.55
5 Verdeyen, Nikki JR Lake Central 1:04.42
Girls 400 Meter Section #3
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 O'Malley, Sara JR Grayslake Central 1:02.80
2 Duffy, Abby SR Carmel 1:04.49
3 Davis, Mikaila SR Young 1:06.00
4 Tukes, Candace JR Young 1:06.44
5 Ebben, Bailey SR Reedsville 1:08.01
Girls 400 Meter Section #4
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Bentley, Grace FR Lake Forest 1:04.84
2 Serb, Olivia JR Libertyville 1:05.33
3 Bazell, Anna FR Lake Forest 1:05.96
4 Simenz, Julia JR Nicolet 1:06.80
5 Halverson, Adelaide SO Richmond-Burton 1:07.95
Girls 400 Meter Section #5
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Cole, Danyelle JR Simeon 1:05.23
2 Sollman, Megan FR Racine Horlick 1:09.04
3 DeRosier, Kelsi JR Racine Horlick 1:10.37
4 Boldt, Ali SR New Berlin West 1:12.59
5 Wellington, Princess SR Simeon 1:16.92
Girls 400 Meter Section #6
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Robinson, Ameilia JR Grayslake North 1:05.25
2 Kerpan, Haley JR East Alton-Wood River 1:07.79
3 Krevchuck, Villejo SO Carmel 1:08.37
4 Meciej, Jordan SO Grayslake Central 1:12.58
5 Weissbeck, Emma JR Lake Central 1:17.62
Girls 400 Meter Section #7
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Tsai, Christine SR Vernon Hills 1:06.00
2 Zelazoski, Sarah SR Nicolet 1:07.74
3 Bromley, Emily FR McHenry 1:08.26
4 Hashek, Jenna SR New Berlin Eisenhower 1:08.28
Girls 400 Meter Section #8
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Melan, Savannah FR Homestead 1:05.15
2 Becton, Asia SR Zion-Benton 1:05.28
3 Alsikafi, Alia JR Lake Forest 1:07.10
4 Park, Bree FR Mundelein 1:08.38
5 Harder, Katelyn FR McHenry 1:08.56
Girls 400 Meter Section #9
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Kosowski, Emma FR Libertyville 1:10.16
2 Weiland, Roxy SO Cedarburg 1:11.72
3 Frys, Julia JR Richmond-Burton 1:13.19
Girls 800 Meter Section #1
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Griesbaum, Danielle SR Lakes 2:19.15
2 Johnson, Avryl FR Libertyville 2:21.58
3 Drabek, Brooke SO Grant 2:23.26
4 Romig, Madison JR Grant 2:25.56
5 Zajac, Megan SR Lake Central 2:26.68
6 Condon, Katie JR Lake Forest 2:26.71
7 Eckerstrom, Etta SR Lake Forest 2:27.32
8 Hershman, Samantha SR Vernon Hills 2:27.36
9 Wegmann, Katie SO Homestead 2:29.61
10 DelPrato, Kristi SR Libertyville 2:35.54
11 Horton, Brianna JR Racine Horlick 2:35.90
Girls 800 Meter Section #2
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Katz, Lauren FR Vernon Hills 2:27.92
2 Medinger, Kieley FR McHenry 2:28.15
3 Lewis, Samaya SR Brooks College Prep 2:29.20
4 Kim, Lauren SR Vernon Hills 2:29.74
5 Michelin, Enyaeva FR Evanston Township 2:30.61
6 Richards, Marissa SO Mundelein 2:31.11
7 Feliccichia, Riley SR Carmel 2:31.76
8 Vandersteeg, Sydney SO Lake Central 2:32.41
9 Parola, Ashley SR Mundelein 2:39.02
10 Szydlowski, Emily SR New Berlin West 2:50.09
Girls 800 Meter Section #3
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Sridas, Umaiyal JR Grayslake Central 2:32.63
2 Frank, Jami SR Cedarburg 2:33.91
3 Reif, Jordan JR McHenry 2:34.75
4 Nixon, Sammi SR Warren Township 2:34.88
5 Gioia, Ellie SO McHenry 2:35.83
6 Jacobs, Javaneeka SR Harvard 2:36.46
7 Blake, Josie SO Waukegan 2:37.34
8 Hunsley, Sarah SO Lake Central 2:41.86
9 Zoromski, Monica SR Cedarburg 2:43.52
10 Langlois, Emma SO Richmond-Burton 2:47.72
Girls 800 Meter Section #4
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Piecz, Maggie SO Richmond-Burton 2:35.14
2 Pigg, Michelle JR Nicolet 2:37.31
3 Lomas, Yazmin SR Grayslake Central 2:37.63
4 Scott, Gabrielle SR Simeon 2:39.79
5 Stechschulte, Bella SR Homestead 2:39.98
6 Saravia, Alejandra SO Warren Township 2:40.64
7 Lyons, Justina SR Racine Horlick 2:43.57
8 Browdy, Maggie SO Young 2:43.58
9 Howaniec, Liz SR Young 2:47.40
10 Olson, Nicole SR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:50.89
11 Scruggs, Kira JR Simeon 2:51.04
12 Eckstein, Chloe SR Reedsville 2:54.44
Girls 800 Meter Section #5
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Tebbe, Danielle SO Antioch 2:47.65
2 Garner, Alex FR Warren Township 2:47.70
3 Ouimet, Sarah SO Mundelein 2:49.22
4 Cairo, Nathalie FR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:53.80
5 Reily, Allison SO Carmel 2:55.09
6 Grimes, Theresa FR Johnsburg 2:55.42
7 Haupert, Alexis SO Nicolet 2:57.51
8 Cousineau , Michelle SO Lakes 2:58.78
9 Vanick, Emma JR Harvard 2:59.38
10 Haag, Alexandria SO Kenosha St. Joseph 3:00.15
11 Patterson, Cache SO Simeon 3:09.97
Girls 800 Meter Section #6
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Hayat, Hannah JR Evanston Township 2:38.85
2 Steiner, Amanda FR Grayslake North 2:58.63
3 Molidor, Ashley FR Johnsburg 3:01.27
4 Smith, Allison SO Antioch 3:01.74
5 Sanchez, Lisett SO Harvard 3:03.47
6 Gegare, Shannon FR Racine Horlick 3:03.93
7 Athans, Julia FR Zion-Benton 3:09.16
8 Munoz, Helen SO Zion-Benton 3:09.35
9 Carrasco, Monica JR Zion-Benton 3:09.54
10 Propson, Heidi SO Reedsville 3:14.20
Girls 1600 Meter Section #1
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Opatrny, Lauren SR McHenry 5:06.44
2 Milburn, Emma FR Lake Forest 5:09.61
3 Romig, Madison JR Grant 5:20.72
4 Overbeck, Vivian JR Vernon Hills 5:27.21
5 Purich, Katie JR McHenry 5:29.20
6 Hull, Eileen FR Carmel 5:34.22
7 Spanier, Melissa SR Lake Central 5:36.42
8 Schmidt, Callie JR Lake Forest 5:38.95
9 Pitrof, Sydney FR Racine Horlick 5:39.09
10 Willemse, Zanelle FR Homestead 5:41.77
11 Manetsch, Hannah JR Libertyville 5:46.20
12 Hunsley, Sarah SO Lake Central 5:49.43
13 Engel, Anna FR Warren Township 5:53.32
Girls 1600 Meter Section #2
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Condic, Emily JR Lake Forest 5:48.00
2 Scott, Gabrielle SR Simeon 5:51.47
3 Langlois, Emma SO Richmond-Burton 5:52.28
4 Kraus, Emily JR Kenosha Bradford 5:54.75
5 Ringo, Alessa FR Young 5:58.72
6 Lamberty, Jessica FR Antioch 5:59.21
7 Bertaud, Mia JR Libertyville 6:01.18
8 Dickens, Helena FR Young 6:05.26
9 Wojnowski, Nicole FR Young 6:11.10
10 McGuire, Nora SO Nicolet 6:11.31
11 DePalma, Jessica FR Warren Township 6:12.04
12 Martin, Gabi JR Kenosha Bradford 6:13.57
13 Dubois, Mary SO Zion-Benton 6:21.41
14 McKinnon, Kathryn JR Kenosha Bradford 6:27.50
Girls 1600 Meter Section #3
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Achtemeier, Riley SO Grayslake Central 6:11.70
2 Dague, Katarina SR Grant 6:11.99
3 Austin, Daphne SR Harvard 6:13.00
4 Tenpenny, Lorraine SO Cedarburg 6:13.41
5 Gonzalez, Olivia SR Homestead 6:16.87
6 Stromsland, Alyssa SO Lakes 6:16.93
7 Bullington, Claire SO Mundelein 6:17.09
8 Collins, Shea SR Carmel 6:19.05
9 Shannon, Jackie SR Mundelein 6:19.84
10 Haupert, Alexis SO Nicolet 6:22.23
11 Ruhlmann, Rosalie SO Grayslake Central 6:22.77
12 Connolly, Erin JR Homestead 6:23.67
13 Sears, Lainey SO Zion-Benton 6:29.46
Girls 1600 Meter Section #4
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Vettesse, Brianna FR Antioch 6:14.24
2 Wedepohl, Marie SO Reedsville 6:36.37
3 Seiler, Tina JR Menomonee Falls 6:36.90
4 Dorfler, Heather SR Richmond-Burton 6:44.40
5 Devine, Jamey SR New Berlin West 6:44.75
6 Cousineau , Michelle SO Lakes 6:45.67
7 Wright, Katie JR Harvard 6:50.05
8 Martinez, Andrea JR Grayslake North 7:12.44
9 Schlabach, Christie SR Cedarburg 7:14.08
10 Heard, Nautia JR Simeon 7:22.87
Girls 3200 Meter Section #1
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Overbeck, Vivian JR Vernon Hills 11:28.49
2 Schardt, Kortney JR Lakes 11:28.96
3 Manetsch, Melissa FR Libertyville 11:31.99
4 Frank, Sydni SR Cedarburg 11:40.80
5 Chody, Brett FR Lake Forest 11:44.92
6 Crague, Jenny SO Lake Central 11:51.79
7 Sparreo, Isabelle FR Stevenson 11:53.06
8 Eldien, Rebecca SR New Berlin Eisenhower 11:55.36
9 Hull, Eileen FR Carmel 11:58.45
10 Ramos, Sara SO Lake Central 12:06.59
11 Levin, Allie SO Homestead 12:09.52
12 Paglia, Audrey SO Libertyville 12:18.69
13 Schmidt, Kelsey JR Lake Forest 12:23.81
14 Palmer, Jada SR Young 12:24.21
Girls 3200 Meter Section #2
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Jahn, Emily JR Warren Township 12:12.90
2 Kane-Preissing, Zoe JR Young 12:18.22
3 Girmscheid, Margaret SO Grayslake Central 12:22.62
4 Temple, Rachael SO Grant 12:28.79
5 Peterson, Jordan JR Harvard 12:34.25
6 Spanier, Melissa SR Lake Central 12:40.07
7 Grace, Sydney SO Mundelein 12:41.18
8 Scott, Gabrielle SR Simeon 12:42.59
9 Towne, Nicole SR Lakes 12:43.08
10 Laughlin, Lauren FR Carmel 12:59.01
11 Wenk, Sarah SR McHenry 13:00.52
12 Mowers, Elizabeth JR Nicolet 13:02.81
13 Skeoch, Shannon JR Vernon Hills 13:03.45
14 Leder, Amanda FR New Berlin Eisenhower 13:44.71
15 Jesko, Amber FR Cedarburg 13:52.22
16 Jones, Meagan JR Grant 14:12.21
Girls 3200 Meter Section #3
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Morris, Allison FR Antioch 13:15.72
2 Martinez, Rosario SR Waukegan 13:16.37
3 Damron, Olivia JR Homestead 13:33.40
4 Maniscalco, Allie SO New Berlin West 13:34.16
5 Abrego, Karyn SO Zion-Benton 13:41.27
6 Holmes, Emily SO Antioch 14:04.18
7 Searle, Rosalind SO Grayslake Central 14:07.98
8 Best, Madison SO Warren Township 14:19.46
9 Synder, Tina SR New Berlin Eisenhower 14:32.30
10 Fitzgerald, Shayla SO Zion-Benton 14:32.98
11 Piehler, Emily SR Racine Horlick 14:38.49
12 Grady, Samantha SO Cedarburg 14:40.86
13 Heard, Nautia JR Simeon 15:47.75
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Section #1
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Amarteifio, Remy SR Evanston Township 8.56
2 Ataessien, Joelle JR Young 8.80
3 Harvey, Alexia SR Evanston Township 8.84
4 Bunning, Jordyn FR Vernon Hills 8.98
5 Fajardo, Janine JR Stevenson 9.16
6 Clark-Jordan, Azana JR Young 9.32
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Section #10
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Klingbeil, Anna SO New Berlin West 10.41
2 Doty, Liz JR New Berlin West 10.42
3 Gladieux-Carter, Ariana JR New Berlin West 10.49
4 Pelayo, Cynthia SO Harvard 11.85
5 Olmos, Vanessa FR Grayslake Central 11.99
6 Bone, Kania SO Waukegan 12.54
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Section #2
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 O'Connell, Allison JR Grayslake North 8.99
2 Vallone, Olivia SO Lake Forest 9.39
3 Jack, Nikki JR Warren Township 9.50
4 Heuberger, Sarah JR Lake Central 9.55
5 Stanczykiewicz, Katie SR Mundelein 9.63
6 Howie, Savanah JR McHenry 9.72
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Section #3
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Callen, Savannah JR Menomonee Falls 9.58
2 Lubner, Faith SO Reedsville 9.81
3 Williams, Torrie SR Lake Central 9.92
4 Schweitzer, Gabby SR McHenry 10.08
5 Robinson, Shaelyn SO Grant 10.36
6 Gajda, Sarah SO Lakes 10.46
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Section #4
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Ward, Edlecia JR Brooks College Prep 9.88
2 DeRosier, Kelsi JR Racine Horlick 9.91
3 Vlasak, Anna SO Richmond-Burton 10.04
4 Brost, Madelyn SR Antioch 10.06
5 Meciej, Jordan SO Grayslake Central 10.29
6 Gustafson, Hannah SR Mundelein 10.34
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Section #5
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Wilk, Lauren FR McHenry 9.93
2 Burns, Alex JR Homestead 9.98
3 Alreed, Daisy SO Brooks College Prep 10.21
4 Stoffel, Jadin SR Homestead 10.46
5 Bromley, Emily FR McHenry 10.49
6 Hendon, Rachel SO Warren Township 10.89
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Section #6
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Rossmann, Carolyn JR Homestead 10.18
2 Lepak, Katie SR Menomonee Falls 10.32
3 Jennings, Monet SR Simeon 10.72
4 Williams, Ashlei JR Simeon 10.98
5 Delfin, Libni SR Young 11.10
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Section #7
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Pomplun, Ella SR Cedarburg 9.40
2 Rabay, Jessica JR Menomonee Falls 10.72
3 Aehlich, Megan SR Kenosha Bradford 10.92
4 Townsend, Jillian SR Richmond-Burton 11.18
5 Elfering, Maggy JR Carmel 11.90
6 Panlaqui, Gabby SO Carmel 11.95
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Section #8
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Pasquesi, Jessica FR Lake Forest 10.37
2 Asplin, Megan SO Cedarburg 10.40
3 Muzia, Rita SR Racine Horlick 10.65
4 Korczk, Riley SR Harvard 10.80
5 Williams, Sasha SO Waukegan 10.94
6 Neilsen, Natalie JR Antioch 11.70
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Section #9
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Fletcher, Jayme JR New Berlin Eisenhower 10.59
2 Dettlaff, Cassidy SR Cedarburg 10.88
3 Watson, Kate FR New Berlin Eisenhower 11.03
4 Young, Ali SO Libertyville 11.29
5 Gonzalez, Savanna FR Grayslake North 11.81
6 Gorman, Emma FR Libertyville 13.62
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Young 'A' 1:46.61
Okiro, Young, Ataessien, Clark-Jordan, McGuffin, McClendon
2 Brooks College Prep 'A' 1:50.75
Ward, Ward, Carothers, Smith, Lavalais, Bell, Elliott, Cook
3 Lakes 'A' 1:54.55
Tilmon, Counts, Terry, Griesbaum, Taylor
4 Simeon 'A' 1:55.23
Williams, Adesola, Williams, Bradley, Carson, Goston, Jennings, Duckworth
5 Zion-Benton 'A' 1:58.06
Worrell, Taylor, Becton, Barnett, Villaruz
6 New Berlin West 'A' 2:02.98
Albino, Foster, Gladieux-Carter, Wijenayake
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Warren Township 'A' 1:49.98
Santos, Santos, Ward, Mabien
2 Evanston Township 'A' 1:52.85
Lasley, Shelton, Harris, Taylor
3 Lake Central 'A' 1:57.21
Earving, Blair, McKenzie, DiNino, Weissbeck, Rusiniak
4 Waukegan 'A' 1:58.76
White, Stallworth, Callahan, Christian, Olayo, Carter
5 Lake Forest 'A' 1:59.18
Obrutz, Click, Bazell, Gilmore, Vallone, Pasquesi, Pomerich, Capstick
6 Cedarburg 'A' 2:00.60
Frank, Debuhr, Gleed, Siudak
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Section #3
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Antioch 'A' 1:55.28
Childs, Arden, Rowe, Karrellas, Fogal, Duehr, Miller
2 Mundelein 'A' 1:55.88
Stanczykiewicz, Thomas, Schlebecker, Zwiefka, Gustafson
3 Grant 'A' 1:56.40
Boyd, Wallace, Race, Schweinberg, Lane
4 McHenry 'A' 1:56.46
Coyne, Franklin, Marunde, Kranz
5 Carmel 'A' 1:59.42
Smith, Jarencio, Adjei, Smith
6 Kenosha Bradford 'A' 1:59.87
Hines, Scott, Katt, Nelson
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Section #4
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Homestead 'A' 1:57.05
Trau, Rossmann, Hetrick, Fochs, Stoffel
2 Grayslake North 'A' 1:57.63
O'Connell, Buchman, Zamora, Reinhart, Garza, Gonzalez, Herrington, Robinson
3 Grayslake Central 'A' 1:58.15
Foster, Sentz, Marynevytch, Coonan, Boucek, Schroeder
4 Libertyville 'A' 1:58.39
Dawson, Fu, Eppel, Turner, Young, Goebel
5 Richmond-Burton 'A' 2:00.33
Brandal, Davids, Myland, Halverson, Vlasak, Halverson, Townsend
6 Vernon Hills 'A' 2:02.08
Carido, Beitzel, Krutsch, Gofman
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Section #5
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Nicolet 'A' 1:58.41
Callahan, Davis, Murphy, Bates
2 Menomonee Falls 'A' 1:58.57
Callen, Chisholm, Becker, Hunter, Lepak, Haynes
3 Kenosha St. Joseph 'A' 2:02.25
Wavro, Johnson, Ryan, Cairo, Jolly, Sharapata
4 Johnsburg 'A' 2:05.17
Schira, Pocklington, Fischer, Dunn
5 New Berlin Eisenhower 'A' 2:05.29
Oswald, Batson, Watson, Fletcher, Rogalinski, Rash, Green
6 Harvard 'A' 2:11.01
Pelayo, Ortega, Juarez-Mercado, Peralta, Vanick, Stricker, Scarpelli, Pasillas
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Grant 'A' 4:12.71
Basala, Drabek, Temple, Bolton, Romig
2 Lake Central 'A' 4:17.26
Heuberger, DiNino, Tyler, Verdeyen, Weissbeck, Gerling, McKenzie, Zajac
3 Evanston Township 'A' 4:17.47
Lasley, Shelton, Michelin, Harris
4 Lake Forest 'A' 4:17.63
Wong, Bentley, Bertram, Click, Bazell, Capstick, Alsikafi, Gilmore
5 Lakes 'A' 4:22.29
Griesbaum, Schardt, Terry, Griesbaum, Floden
6 Simeon 'A' 4:31.28
Cole, Adesola, Bradley, Carson, Patterson, McCarter, Wellington, Scruggs
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 McHenry 'A' 4:18.11
Kranz, Gioia, Franklin, Purich
2 Vernon Hills 'A' 4:18.24
Bunning, Schuh, Hershman, Wasserberg
3 Warren Township 'A' 4:18.95
Griffin, Santos, Ward, Mabien
4 Carmel 'A' 4:20.37
Silge, Duffy, Adjei, Krevchuck, Feliccichia
5 Mundelein 'A' 4:20.80
Schlebecker, Gustafson, Richards, Parola, Park, Majewski
Girls 4 x 400 Meter Relay Section #3
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Grayslake Central 'A' 4:19.69
Schmitt, O'Malley, Lomas, Sridas, Foster, Schroeder
2 Libertyville 'A' 4:21.98
Johnson, Serb, Eppel, DelPrato
3 Grayslake North 'A' 4:32.40
Johnston, Buchman, Zamora, Robinson, Garza, Gonzalez, Steiner, Gunn
4 Young 'A' 4:39.32
Collier, Martinez, Pendleton, McClendon, Browdy, Clark-Jordan, McGuffin, Ataessien
5 Nicolet 'A' 4:39.37
Simenz, Zelazoski, Mahlik, Novak
Girls 4 x 400 Meter Relay Section #4
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Kenosha Bradford 'A' 4:34.72
Baldwin, Kilmer, Katt, Marko
2 Waukegan 'A' 4:35.91
Blake, Callahan, White, Olayo, Olayo, Christian
3 Homestead 'A' 4:36.57
Simon, Keller, Hetrick, Lezszynski, Fochs
4 Antioch 'A' 4:38.29
Arden, Duehr, Brost, Lamberty, Bartler, Tebbe, Neilsen, Knight
5 Zion-Benton 'A' 4:39.69
Becton, Baldwin, Washington, Becton, Villaruz
Girls 4 x 400 Meter Relay Section #5
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Menomonee Falls 'A' 4:52.67
Hanson, Robertson, Rabay, Buddenhagen, Hansen, Haynes
2 Cedarburg 'A' 4:53.38
Weiland, Twietmeyer, Haasch, Hirsbrunner
3 New Berlin Eisenhower 'A' 4:58.23
Batson, Fletcher, Rogalinski, Oswald, Hashek, Leitinger, Watson, Schlicht
4 Johnsburg 'A' 5:10.41
Grimes, Pocklington, Betancourt, Molidor, Dunn
Girls 4 x 800 Meter Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Lake Forest 'A' 9:56.38
Wong, Condon, Eckerstrom, Click, Milburn, Chody, Schmidt, Schmidt
2 Lake Central 'A' 9:57.24
Zajac, Vandersteeg, Ramos, Crague, Verdeyen
3 Young 'A' 10:23.62
Kane-Preissing, Sorescu, Wilson, Sanders, Howaniec, Browdy, Wojnowski, Ringo
4 Mundelein 'A' 10:25.59
Richards, Willman, Majewski, Parola, Chavez, Ouimet
5 Warren Township 'A' 10:26.98
Engel, DePalma, Nixon, Jahn
6 Libertyville 'A' 10:27.56
Campbell, Ocheltree, Anderson, Pirih
7 Homestead 'A' 10:38.55
Keller, Powell, Levin, Wegmann
8 Nicolet 'A' 10:45.46
Zelazoski, Pigg, Novak, Mowers, Haupert
9 Grant 'A' 10:57.03
Dague, Robinson, Sachs, Jones
Girls 4 x 800 Meter Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 New Berlin Eisenhower 'A' 10:46.74
Eldien, Leder, Hashek, Schlicht, Biller, Olson, Synder, Sienko
2 Cedarburg 'A' 10:47.90
Zoromski, Hirsbrunner, Budd, Frank
3 Brooks College Prep 'A' 10:52.84
Elliott, Lewis, Ward, Bell, Holloway, Cook
4 Menomonee Falls 'A' 11:11.97
Diarrassoaba, Seiler, Schefelker, Mattson
5 Grayslake North 'A' 11:21.56
Steiner, Garza, Buchman, Gunn, Zamora, Martinez, Johnston, Mendoza
6 Vernon Hills 'A' 11:34.97
Rogers, Panos, Ramaiya, Powder
7 Lakes 'A' 11:43.81
Floden, Trujillo, Towne, Stromsland, Cousineau
8 Simeon 'A' 11:45.56
Williams, Kimble, Patterson, Agee, Holmes
9 Grayslake Central 'A' 12:15.13
Clapp, Canadizc, Jamora, Tesfu, Achtemeier, Ruhlmann, O'Malley, Searle
10 Antioch 'A' 12:25.78
Knight, Solano, Gardner, Gaborek, Holmes, Morris, Smith
11 Zion-Benton 'A' 12:27.66
Pelli, Nava, Rittenhouse, Baldwin, Athans
12 Waukegan 'A' 12:29.82
Blake, Olayo, Olayo, Martinez, Arellano, Luu
Girls High Jump Flight #1
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Tyler, Alex JR Lake Central 5-4
2 Mzyk, Diana SR Lake Forest 5-4
3 Stanczykiewicz, Katie SR Mundelein 5-2
4 Griesbaum, Danielle SR Lakes 5-2
5 McGuffin, Indya SR Young 5-0
6 Schmitt, Alexa JR Grayslake Central 5-0
7 Waldvogel, Kelly JR Libertyville 4-10
8 Doughty, Karmyn JR Young 4-10
9 Weissbeck, Emma JR Lake Central 4-8
10 Childs, Jatiyah JR Antioch 4-8
11 Liska, Liz JR New Berlin West 4-8
12 Brost, Madelyn SR Antioch 4-8
13 Buddenhagen, Ashley JR Menomonee Falls 4-6
14 Gladieux-Carter, Ariana JR New Berlin West 4-4
Girls High Jump Flight #2
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Dickson, Kaylen FR Warren Township 5-1
2 Halverson, Adelaide SO Richmond-Burton 4-10
3 Ebben, Bailey SR Reedsville 4-10
4 Coley, Mya SO Brooks College Prep 4-8
5 McCamron, Carly SR Antioch 4-8
6 Barnes, Ania FR Grayslake Central 4-8
7 Jacobs, Javaneeka SR Harvard 4-8
8 Beaupre, Megane FR Warren Township 4-8
9 Zeddies , Emily SR Cedarburg 4-8
10 Roberts, Sydney SR Cedarburg 4-6
11 Cummisford, Holland SR Homestead 4-6
12 Schweinberg, Allie SO Grant 4-6
13 Hilby, Sarah SR Homestead 4-4
14 Pavlick, Caitlin JR Lake Forest 4-4
15 Villa, Jessica FR Grant 4-4
Girls High Jump Flight #3
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 O'Connell, Allison JR Grayslake North 4-10
2 Witte, Saharah FR McHenry 4-8
3 Buchman, Kendall JR Grayslake North 4-6
4 Smith, Marianne SR Carmel 4-6
5 Baltimore, Katelyn SO Zion-Benton 4-4
6 Townsend, Jillian SR Richmond-Burton 4-4
7 Wavro, Grace SO Kenosha St. Joseph 4-4
8 Hashek, Jenna SR New Berlin Eisenhower 4-2
9 O'Toole, Megan JR Carmel 4-2
10 Kolosick, Allison SO Mundelein 4-2
11 Smith, Kennedy FR McHenry 0-4.06
Girls Pole Vault Flight #1
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Albino, Rayce SR New Berlin West 12-0
2 Schroeder, Katherine JR Grayslake Central 11-6
3 Howie, Savanah JR McHenry 10-6
4 Capshaw, Kayla JR Lake Central 9-6
5 Bunning, Jordyn FR Vernon Hills 9-0
6 Stepanovic, Melanie JR Lake Central 9-0
7 Hahnlien, Sabrina SR Grant 9-0
8 Lombardino, Kaitlyn SO Grant 9-0
9 Callahan, Rylee SO Nicolet 8-6
10 Leafblad, Abby SR Warren Township 8-6
11 Boyd, Anika JR Lake Forest 8-0
12 Blake, Jenny JR Libertyville 8-0
13 Hanson, Caroline SO Menomonee Falls 8-0
14 Fields, Annaleah SR Cedarburg 8-0
15 Liska, Liz JR New Berlin West 7-6
16 Doyle, Brigid SR Menomonee Falls 7-6
17 Fox, Natalie SO Nicolet 7-6
18 D'Souza, Shannon SR Warren Township 7-6
Girls Pole Vault Flight #2
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Neuberger, Claire FR Libertyville 8-0
2 Herrington, Sierra SO Grayslake North 7-6
3 Brockman, Hannah SR Grant 7-6
4 Gandolfi, Taegan JR Antioch 7-6
5 Nayden, Jennifer SO Mundelein 7-6
6 Brown, Larissa JR Mundelein 7-0
Girls Pole Vault Flight #3
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Albino, Dailey New Berlin West 10-0
Girls Long Jump Flight #1
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 White, Cheyenne SR Waukegan 18-5
2 Nolan, Jade SR Milwaukee Madison 18-1.5
3 Schmitt, Alexa JR Grayslake Central 17-6
4 Carothers, Imani FR Brooks College Prep 17-4
5 Jackson , Toyin SO Lakes 16-7.25
6 Rinda, Georgia SR Grant 16-4.5
7 Feaster, Nia SR Homestead 15-11
8 Cole, Danyelle JR Simeon 15-10.5
9 Davids, K. C. SO Richmond-Burton 15-10
Girls Long Jump Flight #2
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Lubner, Faith SO Reedsville 17-1
2 Klingbeil, Anna SO New Berlin West 15-9.5
3 Zwiefka, Haley SR Mundelein 15-9
4 Williams, Morgan SR Grant 15-7
5 Carido, Emily SO Vernon Hills 15-2
6 Pomplun, Ella SR Cedarburg 15-2
7 Myland, Rachel FR Richmond-Burton 15-1.5
8 O'Toole, Megan JR Carmel 14-2
9 Pomerich, Ashlynn SO Lake Forest 13-11
10 Finger, Maggie JR Young 13-10.75
11 Bonczkowski, Carly SO Mundelein 12-9
Girls Long Jump Flight #3
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Blair, Holly SR Lake Central 16-8
2 Gewalt, Karly FR McHenry 15-1.5
3 Wavro, Grace SO Kenosha St. Joseph 15-0.5
4 Taylor, Alicia JR Zion-Benton 14-10.25
5 Williams, Sasha SO Waukegan 14-7
6 Hendon, Rachel SO Warren Township 14-4
7 Sentz, Danielle SR Grayslake Central 14-1.5
8 Szymus, Julia SO Warren Township 14-1
9 McClendon, Maniga SO Young 14-1
10 Kimble, Armonie SO Simeon 14-0
11 Jennings, Monet SR Simeon 13-3.5
Girls Long Jump Flight #4
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Reinhart, Megan JR Grayslake North 15-9.5
2 Rusiniak, Katie FR Lake Central 15-4.5
3 Worrell, Kennedy SR Zion-Benton 15-1.25
4 Childs, Jatiyah JR Antioch 14-10.25
5 Gilreath, Carissa SO East Alton-Wood River 14-10.25
6 Smith, Katie SO Carmel 13-9
7 Ryan, Annemarie FR Kenosha St. Joseph 13-8
8 Fears, Katrina SO Nicolet 13-7
--
Girls Long Jump Flight #5
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Becker, Brianna FR Menomonee Falls 14-0
2 Rutkowski, Julia JR Cedarburg 13-11
3 Fogal, Mia FR Antioch 13-9
4 Young, Ali SO Libertyville 13-9
5 Pelayo, Cynthia SO Harvard 13-5
6 Schira, Angeline SR Johnsburg 13-1.5
7 Kosowski, Emma FR Libertyville 13-0.5
8 Grimes, Theresa FR Johnsburg 12-11
9 Dillon, Christina SO Menomonee Falls 12-7.5
10 Herrington, Sierra SO Grayslake North 12-7.5
11 Olson, Devin JR Nicolet 12-2.5
Girls Triple Jump Flight #1
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 White, Cheyenne SR Waukegan 36-8.25
2 Nolan, Jade SR Milwaukee Madison 36-6
3 Huff, Hasana SR Carmel 35-11
4 McGuffin, Indya SR Young 35-11
5 Doughty, Karmyn JR Young 34-8.5
6 Jack, Nikki JR Warren Township 33-6.5
7 Jackson , Toyin SO Lakes 31-9.5
8 Boyd, Anika JR Lake Forest 31-9
9 Terry, Erica SR Lakes 31-4
10 Rinda, Georgia SR Grant 31-0
Girls Triple Jump Flight #2
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Foster, Jazmynn JR Grayslake Central 34-6.25
2 Reinhart, Megan JR Grayslake North 33-0.5
3 O'Toole, Megan JR Carmel 32-2.5
4 Hunter, Anaya SO Menomonee Falls 32-0.5
5 Zeddies , Emily SR Cedarburg 31-8.5
6 Sillin, Lexys JR McHenry 31-8
7 D'Souza, Shannon SR Warren Township 31-0
8 Roberts, Sydney SR Cedarburg 30-7.5
9 Adesola, Victoria SO Simeon 29-7
Girls Triple Jump Flight #3
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Shelton, Noni FR Evanston Township 33-3.25
2 Williams, Sasha SO Waukegan 32-5
3 Callen, Savannah JR Menomonee Falls 30-9
4 Witte, Saharah FR McHenry 30-8.5
5 Smith, Katie SO Carmel 30-4
6 Young, Ali SO Libertyville 29-11.75
7 Rossmann, Carolyn JR Homestead 29-10
8 Flanagan, Amy JR Libertyville 28-0
9 Wendland, Kayla JR Reedsville 27-9.5
Girls Triple Jump Flight #4
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Norberg, Hannah JR Grayslake Central 29-9
2 Rickert, Rachel SO Antioch 28-3.25
3 Ko, Stacie SO Mundelein 27-9.5
4 Toland, Kenzie SO Mundelein 26-9
5 Jones, Niara JR Grant 26-7.5
6 Olson, Devin JR Nicolet 26-6
7 Robinson, Destiny SR Waukegan 25-5
Girls Shot Put Flight #1
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Garcia, Genora SR Evanston Township 38-9
2 Atuobi, Abena SO Warren Township 38-7
3 Knobbe, Keely SR Warren Township 36-8
4 Morris, Raven JR Zion-Benton 36-4
5 Bicknase, Rachel JR Grant 36-3
6 McEnery, Kate SO Grant 35-5
7 Mueller, Kylie JR Grant 34-10
8 White, Cheyenne SR Waukegan 33-3
9 Schoonmaker, Laura SR Lake Central 33-0
10 Keith, Jadah SO Young 32-3
11 Boles, Patricia SR New Berlin West 31-6
12 Rambi, Kanemah SO Kenosha Bradford 30-0
Girls Shot Put Flight #2
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Guiard, Maddie JR Libertyville 33-11
2 Shwaiko, Anastasia SR Kenosha Bradford 33-9
3 Maldonado, Elizabeth FR Mundelein 33-7
4 Meszaros, Haley JR McHenry 32-8
5 Haddad, Kim JR Lake Central 32-3
6 Cyprian, Andriana SR Mundelein 32-2
7 Murray, Amelia JR McHenry 31-6
8 Reed, Lexi SR Zion-Benton 31-4
9 Firnbach, Kasey SR Vernon Hills 30-0
10 Reid, Aliyah FR Simeon 29-11
11 Long, Sabrina JR Antioch 28-8
12 Cazzola, Courtney JR Richmond-Burton 27-9
Girls Shot Put Flight #3
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Hopkins, Maya SO Young 31-10
2 Morris, Jayla FR Zion-Benton 31-6
3 DeRosier, Kelsi JR Racine Horlick 31-3
4 Schad, Elizabeth JR Cedarburg 30-4
5 Marx, Laura SR Menomonee Falls 30-1
6 Polisky, Mia SR Vernon Hills 30-0
7 Gahart, Megan SR Libertyville 29-10
8 Bergmann, Emily JR Lake Forest 29-1
9 Dragin, Mara JR Libertyville 29-0
10 Christiansen, Kaitlyn SR Grayslake North 28-9
11 Eckstein, Chloe SR Reedsville 28-5
12 Lee, Alice SR Young 27-8
13 Bouzi, Darlice SR Mundelein 26-11
Girls Shot Put Flight #4
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Curran, Megan SO Richmond-Burton 33-10
2 Zeddies , Emily SR Cedarburg 31-5
3 Hahn, Emalie JR New Berlin Eisenhower 31-2
4 Szedziewski, Isabella SO Cedarburg 28-5
5 Matthiesen, Hannah SR Menomonee Falls 27-8
6 Alsina-Fernandez, Fabbi JR Grayslake Central 26-9
7 Szukalski, Abby SO New Berlin Eisenhower 26-4
8 Morales, Carina SR Mundelein 26-4
9 Steinmetz, Nella FR Kenosha St. Joseph 26-4
10 Hedrick, Alisha SR Lakes 25-5
11 Burns, Alex JR Homestead 25-2
12 Williams, Ashlei JR Simeon 24-11
13 Korczk, Riley SR Harvard 23-7.5
Girls Shot Put Flight #5
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Dunn, Isabel FR Johnsburg 27-5
2 Solano, Claire JR Grayslake North 26-9
3 Skaronea, Bridgett JR Lake Forest 26-7
4 Kilroy, Madison FR Lakes 26-2
5 Gallagher, Angelyn SR Kenosha St. Joseph 25-8
6 Anderson, Hailey SO New Berlin Eisenhower 24-4
7 Chavez, Luz JR Kenosha St. Joseph 24-2.5
8 Culhane, Savanna JR Grayslake Central 23-2
Girls Shot Put Flight #6
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Zimmerman, Dacoda FR Racine Horlick 25-10
2 Slavin-Hall, Cheyenne SR Harvard 25-6
3 Marks, Alyssa SO Menomonee Falls 23-8.5
4 Liz, Trinidad SO Vernon Hills 23-1
5 Anderson , Reality SO Brooks College Prep 23-0
6 Newborg, Katie SO Racine Horlick 22-11
7 Anderson, Chakira SO Milwaukee Madison 22-10
8 Mehl, Alyssa SO Nicolet 22-7
9 Safraniec, Melany SR Antioch 22-7
10 Strack, Elizabeth JR Waukegan 22-7
11 Wertheimer, Whitney JR Nicolet 20-11
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·36972 views
History for Lake Michigan Invitational
Show 5 more
|